Pool of Fame  |  Männlich  |  25m-Bahn  |  Stand 23.06.2019

50m Schmetterling

Andreas Kalscheuer (89)
Timo Trippe (93)
Lars Maier (93)
Martin Gehring (72)
Michael Schmitz (75)
0:25,40
0:25,86
0:25,91 (E)
0:26,0
0:26,04
05.12.2009
28.01.2012
13.11.2011
23./24.04.1994
05.12.2004
Bochum
Gelsenkirchen
Gelsenkirchen
Liblar
Frechen
 

100m Schmetterling

Timo Trippe (93)
Andreas Kalscheuer (89)
Florian Schröder (94)
Mirco Kuhnigk (70)
Bernd Jung (68)
0:56,89
0:56,89
0:56,98 (E)
0:57,1
0:58,0
28.01.2012
09.11.2008
29.11.-01.12.2013
12.11.1988
11.12.1993
Gelsenkirchen
Mülheim
Bonn
Mülheim
Mülheim
 

200m Schmetterling

Paul Habricht (90)
Niels Adams (89)
Gerd Jung (78)

Mirco Kuhnigk (70)
Timo Trippe (93)
2:05,48
2:07,21
2:09,07

2:09,1
2:10,09
22.11.2009
03.11.2007
02.02.2002 &
06.02.1999
12.11.1988
05.02.2012
Neuss
Bonn
Aachen &
Gelsenkirchen
Mülheim
Gelsenkirchen
 

50m Rücken

Daniel Bulich (85)
Simon Diefenthal (89)
Martin Gehring (72)
Stefan Mark (70)
Lars Maier (93)
0:26,40 (E)
0:26,46
0:26,8 (E)
0:27,36 (E)
0:27,61 (E)
18.01.2004
22.03.2014
23./24.04.1994
20.11.1994
09.-11.12.2011
Berlin
Hürth
Gelsenkirchen
Hildesheim
Bonn
 

100m Rücken

Simon Diefenthal (89)
Martin Gehring (72)
Lars Maier (93)
Daniel Bulich (85)
Stefan Mark (70)
0:55,42
0:56,7
0:58,38
0:58,52 (E)
0:58,6
01.02.2014
19./20.02.1994
22.11.2009
30.11.2003
24.04.1994
Gelsenkirchen
Mülheim
Neuss
Gelsenkirchen
Liblar
 

200m Rücken

Simon Diefenthal (89)
David-Mike Müller (93)
Martin Gehring (72)
Stefan Mark (70)
Lars Maier (93)
1:59,46
2:05,13 (E)
2:05,7
2:06,3
2:07,10
01.02.2014
22.-25.11.2012
19./20.02.1994
11./12.12.1993
22.11.2009
Gelsenkirchen
Wuppertal
Mülheim
Mülheim
Neuss
 

50m Brust

Immo Michel (83)
Martin Gehring (72)
Mirko Borchert (82)
Florian Schröder (94)
Tobias Schmitz (87)
0:29,31 (E)
0:29,99 (E)
0:30,29 (E)
0:30,60
0:30,71 (E)
4./5.11.2006
19./20.11.1994
06./07.11.2004
07.03.2015
29.11.2003
Wuppertal
Hildesheim
Aachen
Hürth
Gelsenkirchen
 

100m Brust

Martin Gehring (72)
Immo Michel (83)
Mirko Borchert (82)
Paul Habricht (90)
Philipp Altrogge (97)
1:04,2
1:04,56
1:05,80
1:06,80
1:07,28
28.11.1993
16.02.2003
14.11.2004
01.02.2014
01.02.2014
Aachen
Bonn
Duisburg
Gelsenkirchen
Gelsenkirchen
 

200m Brust

Immo Michel (83)
Paul Habricht (90)
Martin Gehring (72)
Mirko Borchert (82)
Philipp Altrogge (97)
2:21,47 (E)
2:23,44
2:24,2
2:25,37
2:26,40
30.11.2003
05.12.2009
27./28.11.1993
14.11.2004
01.02.2014
Gelsenkirchen
Bochum
Aachen
Duisburg
Gelsenkirchen
 

50m Freistil

Christian Klutz (81)
Michael Schmitz (75)
Immo Michel (83)
Lars Maier (93)
Martin Gehring (72)
0:23,59 (E)
0:23,64
0:23,81
0:23,88 (E)
0:23,9
25.-28.11.2004
16.02.2003
22.11.2009
24.-27.11.2011
26./27.11.1994
Essen
Bonn
Neuss
Wuppertal
Neuss
 

100m Freistil

Florian Schröder (94)
Christian Klutz (81)
Michael Schmitz (75)
Lars Maier (93)
Simon Diefenthal (89)
0:51,13
0:51,16 (E)
0:52,13
0:52,18 (E)
0:52,20
07.02.2015
25.-28.11.2004
15.02.1998
13.11.2011
06.02.2016
Gelsenkirchen
Essen
Hagen
Gelsenkirchen
Gelsenkirchen
 

200m Freistil

Florian Schröder (94)
Martin Gehring ((72)
Christian Klutz (81)
Gerd Jung (78)
Michael Schmitz (75)
1:53,32
1:53,41
1:53,86
1:54,81
1:56,28
07.02.2015
25./26.03.1995
02.02.2003
02./03.02.2002
06.12.1998
Gelsenkirchen
Neuss
Düsseldorf
Aachen
Frechen
 

400m Freistil

Oliver Volland (73)
Florian Schröder (94)
Christian Klutz (81)
David-Mike Müller (93)
Gerd Jung (78)
4:04,4
4:05,26
4:05,94
4:06,51
4:08,99
16./17.11.1991
07.02.2015
17.02.2001
28.01.2012
16.02.2002
Gladbeck
Gelsenkirchen
Bonn
Gelsenkirchen
Bonn
 

1500m Freistil

Oliver Volland (73)
Till Jahnke (76)
David-Mike Müller (93)
Thomas Weber (69)
Leonard Wirtz (97)
16:05,6
16:29,3
16:35,28
16:40,50
16:45,13
16./17.11.1991
28./29.11.1992
24.-26.02.2012
??.??.????
01.02.2014
Gladbeck
Hagen
Bergheim
?
Gelsenkirchen
 

100m Lagen

Martin Gehring (72)
Daniel Bulich (85)
Florian Schröder (83)
Gerd Jung (78)
Christian Klutz (81)
0:57,41 (E)
0:59,23
0:59,88 (E)
1:00,16 (E)
1:00,30
19.03.1994
10.11.2007
29.11.-01.12.2013
07.11.1998
14.11.2004
Gelsenkirchen
Mülheim
Bonn
Aachen
Duisburg
 

200m Lagen

Paul Habricht (90)
Martin Gehring (72)
Florian Schröder (94)
Mirco Kuhnigk (70)
David-Mike Müller (93)
2:05,87
2:06,2
2:07,08
2:10,0
2:10,89
22.11.2009
19./20.02.1994
07.02.2015
12.11.1988
05.02.2012
Neuss
Mühlheim
Gelsenkirchen
Bonn
Gelsenkirchen
 

400m Lagen

Paul Habricht (90)
David-Mike Müller (93)
Florian Schröder (94)
Martin Gehring (72)
Gerd Jung (78)
4:29,16
4:34,92 (E)
4:36,07 (E)
4:41,22
4:42,66
22.11.2009
22.-25.11.2012
22.-25.11.2012
25./26.03.1995
02./03.02.2002
Neuss
Wuppertal
Wuppertal
Neuss
Aachen
 

4 x 50m Freistil

Gerd Jung (78)
Daniel Bulich (85)
Christian Klutz (81)
Michael Schmitz (75)

Gerd Jung (78)
Daniel Bulich (85)
Christian Klutz (81)
Michael Schmitz (75)

Florian Schröder (94)
Michael Schmitz (75)
Timo Trippe (93)
Leo Wirtz (97)
1:35,91 (E)




1:37,03 (E)




1:39,90 (E)
29.11.2002




10.11.2002




09/10.11.2013
Goslar




Remscheid




Wuppertal
 

4 x 100m Freistil

Johannes Maubach (09)
Tayler Psternak (06)
Kai Küstner (08)
Melvin Pasternak (04)
5:32,89 (E) 22./23.06.2019 Bergheim
 

4 x 50m Lagen

Daniel Bulich (85)
Immo Michel (83)
Michael Schmitz (75)
Christian Klutz (81)

Daniel Bulich (85)
Immo Michel (83)
Michael Schmitz (75)
Christian Klutz (81)

Stefan Mark (70)
Martin Gehring (72)
Bernd Jung (68)
Gerd Jung (78)

Daniel Bulich (85)
Immo Michel (83)
Michael Schmitz (75)
Christian Klutz (81)

Daniel Bulich (85)
Immo Michel (83)
Sven Spitzley (83)
Christian Klutz (81)
1:45,88 (E)




1:46,37 (E)




1:47,9 (E)




1:47,92 (E)




1:48,11 (E)
25.-28.11.2004




30.11.2002




20.11.1994




09.11.2002




08./09.2003
Essen




Goslar




Hildesheim




Remscheid




Bonn
 
(E) = elektronische Zeitnahme